Slovakia - 3. Liga
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
09:00
09:00
Slavia Tu Kosice
(Slovakia)
MSK Novohrad Lucenec
(Slovakia)
3 - 1
Slavia Tu Kosice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | 3. Liga | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 0 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | 3. Liga | Slavia Tu Kosice | 4 - 0 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MFK Snina | 1 - 2 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 3. Liga | Slavia Tu Kosice | 3 - 1 | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Namestovo | 2 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Liga | Slavia Tu Kosice | 1 - 0 | Lok. Kosice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 3. Liga | Partizan Bardejov BSK | 0 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Slavia Tu Kosice | 1 - 0 | MSK Rimavska Sobota | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Liga | FTC Filakovo | 1 - 0 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Slavia Tu Kosice | 2 - 0 | SK Odeva Lipany | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
MSK Novohrad Lucenec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 4 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov BSK | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Rimavska Sobota | 8 - 1 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 0 | FTC Filakovo | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 3. Liga | SK Odeva Lipany | 3 - 1 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 - 1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 3. Liga | MFK Dolny Kubin | 1 - 4 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 1 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Lok. Kosice | 2 - 2 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 3. Liga | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 1 - 0 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | 3. Liga | Slavia Tu Kosice | 1 - 2 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | 3. Liga | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 2 - 2 | Slavia Tu Kosice | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Slavia Tu Kosice there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Slavia Tu Kosice | |
| MSK Novohrad Lucenec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Slavia Tu Kosice | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 26 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 26 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.30 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |