Algeria - Ligue 2
Tuesday, 11 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Skaf Khemis Miliana
(Algeria)
RC Arbaa
(Algeria)
0 - 0
Skaf Khemis Miliana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Ligue 2 | ASM Oran | 0 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Ligue 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | 1 - 0 | MC Saida | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | 0 - 1 | Ben Aknoun | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba | 1 - 1 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | 1 - 0 | JSM Tiaret | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | MCB Oued Sly | 1 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | 1 - 0 | CR Temouchent | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | SC Mecheria | 1 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | 1 - 1 | Wa Mostaganem | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara | 0 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
RC Arbaa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 2 - 2 | ESM Kolea | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 3 - 2 | Bechar Djedid | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 1 - 0 | ASM Oran | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | MC Saida | 0 - 0 | RC Arbaa | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 2 - 3 | Ben Aknoun | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba | 3 - 1 | RC Arbaa | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 1 - 1 | JSM Tiaret | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | MCB Oued Sly | 0 - 1 | RC Arbaa | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 0 - 0 | CR Temouchent | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Ligue 2 | SC Mecheria | 0 - 1 | RC Arbaa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 0 - 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
| 04.05.2024 | Ligue 2 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | 3 - 1 | RC Arbaa | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2024 | Ligue 2 | RC Arbaa | 2 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Miliana | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Skaf Khemis Miliana there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Skaf Khemis Miliana | |
| RC Arbaa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Skaf Khemis Miliana | RC Arbaa | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.38 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 37% | 62% |
| BTS | 12% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 25% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |