Turkiye Amateur - U19 PAF Ligi
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
Sivasspor
(Turkiye)
Samsunspor
(Turkiye)
1 - 1
Sivasspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Kasimpasa | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Hatayspor | 3 - 0 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Galatasaray SK | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Besiktas JK | 3 - 2 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | Bodrum FK | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
Samsunspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 4 - 0 | Kayserispor | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Bodrum FK | 3 - 0 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Altinordu FK | 0 - 3 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 2 - 2 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Hatayspor | 2 - 0 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 1 - 2 | Eyupspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | U19 PAF Ligi | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2023 | U19 PAF Ligi | Sivasspor | 0 - 7 | Samsunspor | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sivasspor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Sivasspor | |
| Samsunspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sivasspor | Samsunspor | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 23 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |