Thailand - Thai League 2
Wednesday, 12 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Sisaket United FC
(Thailand)
Mahasarakham United FC
(Thailand)
0 - 0
Sisaket United FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2025 | Thai League 2 | Kanchanaburi Power FC | 0 - 0 | Sisaket United FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Thai League 2 | Sisaket United FC | 0 - 1 | Lampang FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Chiangmai United | 1 - 1 | Sisaket United FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Sisaket United FC | 2 - 0 | Phrae United | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Ayutthaya United FC | 2 - 0 | Sisaket United FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Suphanburi FC | 6 - 1 | Sisaket United FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Thai League 2 | Samut Prakan City FC | 0 - 0 | Sisaket United FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Thai League 2 | Sisaket United FC | 2 - 1 | Nakhon SI United | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Thai League 2 | Sisaket United FC | 2 - 1 | Chanthaburi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Thai League 2 | Sisaket United FC | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Mahasarakham United FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Thai League 2 | Lampang FC | 2 - 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Thai League 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | 1 - 4 | Phrae United | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Bangkok FC | 2 - 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | 1 - 2 | Pattaya Dolphins United | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Chiangmai United | 0 - 1 | Mahasarakham United FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Thai League 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | 1 - 2 | Ayutthaya United FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Thai League 2 | Kanchanaburi Power FC | 2 - 3 | Mahasarakham United FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Thai League 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | 2 - 3 | Suphanburi FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Thai League 2 | Nakhon SI United | 1 - 0 | Mahasarakham United FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Thai League 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | 2 - 1 | Police Tero FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Thai League 2 | Mahasarakham United FC | 2 - 0 | Sisaket United FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sisaket United FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Sisaket United FC | |
| Mahasarakham United FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sisaket United FC | Mahasarakham United FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |