Poland - III Liga, Group 4
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(Poland)
Wisla II Krakow
(Poland)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1 - 1 |
MKS Czarni Polaniec
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
2 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0 - 0 |
KS Wisloka Debica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Korona II Kielce SA
|
1 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2.13 |
3.75 |
2.60 |
| 21.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0 - 2 |
Chelmianka Chelm
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Star Starachowice
|
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
3 - 1 |
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
|
4 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.11.2025 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
6 - 1 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.11.2025 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wislanie Skawina
|
2 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Wisla II Krakow - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
1 - 0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wislanie Skawina
|
0 - 1 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
KS Naprzod Jedrzejow
|
1.65 |
3.70 |
3.65 |
| 28.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
MKS Czarni Polaniec
|
1 - 0 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
3 - 0 |
Star Starachowice
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Avia Swidnik
|
1 - 1 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
2 - 0 |
Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Chelmianka Chelm
|
2 - 1 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.11.2025 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
FKS Stal Krasnik
|
1 - 5 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.11.2025 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
8 - 0 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2025 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
2 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2.68 |
3.70 |
2.10 |
| 07.06.2025 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2 - 0 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
- |
- |
- |
| 17.11.2024 |
III Liga, Group 4 |
Wisla II Krakow
|
1 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Siarka Tarnobrzeg there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Avia Swidnik |
27 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
67 |
29 |
38 |
60 |
| 2
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
27 |
17 |
7 |
3 |
53 |
22 |
31 |
58 |
| 3
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
27 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
48 |
24 |
24 |
55 |
| 4
|
Star Starachowice |
27 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
41 |
29 |
12 |
47 |
| 5
|
Wislanie Skawina |
27 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
47 |
40 |
7 |
46 |
| 6
|
MKS Czarni Polaniec |
27 |
13 |
4 |
10 |
47 |
39 |
8 |
43 |
| 7
|
Korona II Kielce SA |
27 |
13 |
4 |
10 |
51 |
45 |
6 |
43 |
| 8
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
27 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
50 |
37 |
13 |
41 |
| 9
|
KS Wisloka Debica |
27 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
29 |
23 |
6 |
41 |
| 10
|
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow |
27 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
47 |
34 |
13 |
41 |
| 11
|
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
27 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
43 |
42 |
1 |
38 |
| 12
|
Wisla II Krakow |
27 |
11 |
4 |
12 |
51 |
45 |
6 |
37 |
| 13
|
KS Naprzod Jedrzejow |
27 |
10 |
4 |
13 |
41 |
45 |
-4 |
34 |
| 14
|
Cracovia Krakow II |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
29 |
53 |
-24 |
26 |
| 15
|
Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna |
27 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
27 |
48 |
-21 |
24 |
| 16
|
FKS Stal Krasnik |
27 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
29 |
47 |
-18 |
19 |
| 17
|
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
27 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
29 |
63 |
-34 |
16 |
| 18
|
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
27 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
24 |
88 |
-64 |
10 |
Played Matches in the League
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
| Wisla II Krakow |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Wisla II Krakow
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Avia Swidnik |
2 - 2 |
- |
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
| 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
- |
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 3 |
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
| 4 |
Star Starachowice |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
4 - 2 |
| 5 |
Wislanie Skawina |
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
| 6 |
MKS Czarni Polaniec |
1 - 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
Korona II Kielce SA |
3 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
0 - 2 |
| 8 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
- |
- |
|
2 - 2 |
- |
| 9 |
KS Wisloka Debica |
0 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
- |
| 10 |
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow |
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
- |
3 - 3 |
| 11 |
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
1 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
- |
| 12 |
Wisla II Krakow |
- |
2 - 2 |
|
- |
- |
| 13 |
KS Naprzod Jedrzejow |
4 - 0 |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 14 |
Cracovia Krakow II |
- |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
0 - 1 |
| 15 |
Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna |
0 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
| 16 |
FKS Stal Krasnik |
1 - 0 |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 5 |
| 17 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
6 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
| 18 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
5 - 0 |
- |
|
8 - 0 |
6 - 2 |
Team Statistics
| |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Wisla II Krakow |
| Wins |
4 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
0 |
| Losses |
4 |
8 |
| Goals For |
18 |
17 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
31 |
| Average Scored |
1.80 |
1.70 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
3.10 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
90% |
90% |
| BTS |
70% |
90% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
70% |
90% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
70% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
3 |
5 |
| Goals For |
25 |
21 |
| Goals Against |
13 |
24 |
| Average Scored |
2.50 |
2.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.30 |
2.40 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
70% |
60% |