North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Shkupi Cair
(North Macedonia)
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
(North Macedonia)
2 - 0
Shkupi Cair - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | KF Besa Doberdoll | 0 - 1 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkendija Tetovo | 2 - 0 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 0 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Vardar Skopje | 3 - 2 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 0 - 1 | KF Gostivari | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 3 - 1 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Macedonia Cup | FK Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. MFL | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Rabotnicki Skopje - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | OFK Mladost DG | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | FK Prva Iskra Baric | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK AP Brera Strumica | 1 - 3 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 - 2 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 4 - 1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Vardar Skopje | 0 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 2 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2023 | Macedonia Cup | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 1 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 07.08.2023 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2023 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 1 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2022 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 4 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2022 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 5 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Shkupi Cair there were 4
matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Shkupi Cair | |
| FK Rabotnicki Skopje | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Shkupi Cair | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 16 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 17 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.89 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.22 | 0.44 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 44% |
| BTS | 66% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 11% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 11% |