Japan - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
04:00
04:00
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
(Japan)
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
(Japan)
3 - 1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Sfida Setagaya FC | 4 - 1 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 1 - 2 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 1 - 0 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 3 - 0 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Sfida Setagaya FC | 4 - 1 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 3 - 1 | Iga FC Kunoichi | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 3 - 2 | AS Harima Albion | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 2 - 2 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | 0 - 14 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
| 30.06.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 2 - 1 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Viamaterasu Miyazaki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 0 - 2 | Okayama Yunogo Belle | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | AS Harima Albion | 2 - 0 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Sfida Setagaya FC | 1 - 0 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 4 - 3 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Iga FC Kunoichi | 2 - 4 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 2 - 1 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 6 - 1 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | AS Harima Albion | 0 - 1 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 2 - 3 | Ehime FC Ladies | - | - | - |
| 30.06.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 2 - 1 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.06.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 2 - 1 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 0 - 4 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Shizuoka SSU Bonita there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Shizuoka SSU Bonita | |
| Viamaterasu Miyazaki | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Shizuoka SSU Bonita | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 2 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |