Lebanon - Premier League
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
12:15
12:15
Shabab Baalbak
(Lebanon)
AL Tadamon Sour
(Lebanon)
0 - 4
Shabab Baalbak - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Premier League | Shabab Baalbak | 0 - 3 | Al Hikma | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Premier League | Shabab Baalbak | 1 - 2 | Al Ahed FC | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Premier League | Nejmeh SC | 3 - 1 | Shabab Baalbak | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Premier League | Shabab Baalbak | 1 - 3 | Bourj FC | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Premier League | Shabab AL Sahel | 5 - 0 | Shabab Baalbak | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Premier League | Shabab Baalbak | 0 - 0 | Reyady Abaseya | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | Premier League | Shabab Baalbak | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Premier League | Shabab Baalbak | 1 - 0 | Shabab AL Ghazieh SC | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Premier League | AL Ansar SC | 4 - 0 | Shabab Baalbak | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2024 | Lebanon Cup | Shabab Baalbak | 0 - 3 | Bourj FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
AL Tadamon Sour - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Premier League | AL Ansar SC | 3 - 1 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Premier League | Safa SC | 3 - 1 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Premier League | Shabab AL Ghazieh SC | 2 - 1 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Premier League | Al Hikma | 0 - 0 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 13.02.2025 | Premier League | Al Ahed FC | 4 - 0 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Premier League | Nejmeh SC | 1 - 0 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Premier League | Bourj FC | 0 - 2 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Premier League | Shabab AL Sahel | 0 - 2 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2024 | Premier League | Reyady Abaseya | 1 - 2 | AL Tadamon Sour | - | - | - |
| 22.05.2024 | Premier League | AL Tadamon Sour | 0 - 1 | Shabab AL Sahel | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Shabab Baalbak there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Shabab Baalbak | |
| AL Tadamon Sour | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Shabab Baalbak | AL Tadamon Sour | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.44 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.22 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 44% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 66% |
| BTS | 33% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 66% |
| BTS | 33% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 33% |