International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
09:00
09:00
SFC Opava
(Czechia)
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
(Czechia)
0 - 0
SFC Opava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 2 - 3 | MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SFC Opava | 3 - 1 | FC Hlucin | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | MFK Karvina | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | FNL | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | 1.SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | FNL | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 2 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | FNL | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Czech Cup | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | FNL | SFC Opava | 0 - 0 | FC Banik Ostrava B | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | FNL | FC Zlin | 3 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 3 | FC Vsetin | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 1 | MFK Havirov | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | MSFL | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | CSK Uhersky Brod | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | MSFL | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 0 | FK Frydek-Mistek | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | MSFL | 1. FC Slovacko B | 0 - 1 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | MSFL | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 2 | FK Hodonin | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Czech Cup | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | MSFL | FK Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 1 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | MSFL | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 5 - 0 | TJ Unie Hlubina | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | MSFL | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | 1. SC Znojmo FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 2 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2024 | FNL | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2024 | Winter League | SFC Opava | 2 - 0 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2023 | FNL | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2023 | Club Friendly Games | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SFC Opava there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SFC Opava | |
| SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SFC Opava | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 0% |