Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
SF Niederwenigern
()
FC Buderich 02
()
1 - 3
SF Niederwenigern - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 1 - 3 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SF Niederwenigern | 2 - 1 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TVD Velbert 1870 | 1 - 1 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SF Niederwenigern | 2 - 2 | VfB Homberg | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | 4 - 1 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SF Niederwenigern | 2 - 4 | 1. FC Monheim | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 1 - 1 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SF Niederwenigern | 0 - 2 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 1 - 1 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 0 - 0 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Buderich 02 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 0 - 9 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 4 - 2 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 1 - 2 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 1 - 1 | TVD Velbert 1870 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB Homberg | 2 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 5 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Monheim | 2 - 4 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 4 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 3 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 4 - 1 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SF Niederwenigern there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SF Niederwenigern | |
| FC Buderich 02 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SF Niederwenigern | FC Buderich 02 | |
| Wins | 0 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |