Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Sevilla FC C
()
CA Espeleno
(Spain)
2 - 1
Sevilla FC C - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 3 - 1 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 3 - 1 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 0 - 0 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 2 - 1 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CA Espeleno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Club Atletico Central | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Puente Genil FC | 2 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 1 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 5 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 1 - 0 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 3 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 0 - 2 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Sevilla FC C | 3 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sevilla FC C there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Sevilla FC C | |
| CA Espeleno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sevilla FC C | CA Espeleno | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |