Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 4
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Sebat Genclik Spor
()
Erciyes 38 FK
()
1 - 0
Sebat Genclik Spor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | 1926 Polatli Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Nilufer Belediye FK | 1 - 2 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Sebat Genclik Spor | 4 - 1 | Izmir Coruhlu FK | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Adana Demirspor | 4 - 3 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Nigde Belediyesi Spor | 2 - 1 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Sebat Genclik Spor | 1 - 2 | Orduspor 1967 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Sebat Genclik Spor | 7 - 0 | Denizlispor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Turgutluspor | 1 - 3 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Ergene Velimese Spor | 0 - 3 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 3 home matches.
Erciyes 38 FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 0 - 1 | Zonguldak Komurspor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 0 - 2 | Kirikkale FK | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Kahramanmaras Istiklalspor | 2 - 1 | Erciyes 38 FK | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 2 - 5 | Agrispor 1970 SK | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor | 2 - 2 | Erciyes 38 FK | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 1 - 0 | 1926 Polatli Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Nilufer Belediye FK | 1 - 1 | Erciyes 38 FK | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Ankara Demirspor | 3 - 0 | Erciyes 38 FK | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 3 - 2 | Izmir Coruhlu FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 4 | Erciyes 38 FK | 1 - 1 | Sebat Genclik Spor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sebat Genclik Spor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Sebat Genclik Spor | |
| Erciyes 38 FK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sebat Genclik Spor | Erciyes 38 FK | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 27 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 24 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 3.43 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 85% |
| BTS | 42% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 14% |