Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
14:15
14:15
SE Penya Independent
(Spain)
UD Collerense
()
4 - 3
SE Penya Independent - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 1 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 2 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 2 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 3 - 2 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 5 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 3 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 1 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 2 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 1 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 1 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 08.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SE Penya Independent there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SE Penya Independent | |
| UD Collerense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SE Penya Independent | UD Collerense | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 24 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |