Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
SDA Tordesillas
(Spain)
CD Mirandes B
()
1 - 0
SDA Tordesillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 0 - 0 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 2 - 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SD Almazan | 1 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 0 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 3 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Palencia CF | 0 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 2 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Mirandes B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 2 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 2 - 4 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 1 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Palencia CF | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 0 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF Promesas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 2 - 2 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 2 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 1 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 2 - 1 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SDA Tordesillas there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SDA Tordesillas | |
| CD Mirandes B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SDA Tordesillas | CD Mirandes B | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |