Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
SDA Tordesillas
(Spain)
CA Bembibre
()
1 - 0
SDA Tordesillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Arandina CF | 3 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | Atletico Astorga FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Palencia CF | 0 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 2 - 1 | UD Santa Marta | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Villaralbo | 1 - 0 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 4 - 1 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mojados | 0 - 4 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF Promesas | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 3 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CA Bembibre - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 1 - 0 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 0 - 3 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 1 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 0 - 0 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 3 - 1 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 0 - 0 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 3 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 31.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 3 - 3 | CA Bembibre | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 1 - 1 | SDA Tordesillas | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SDA Tordesillas there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SDA Tordesillas | |
| CA Bembibre | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SDA Tordesillas | CA Bembibre | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 15 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |