Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
17:00
17:00
SD Sarriana
()
CD Lugo B
(Spain)
0 - 4
SD Sarriana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 2 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 3 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 3 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 0 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 5 - 0 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Lugo B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 3 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 3 - 2 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 1 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 5 - 0 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 3 - 3 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 3 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 0 - 1 | Polvorin FC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Sarriana there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Sarriana | |
| CD Lugo B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Sarriana | CD Lugo B | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 24 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |