Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
16:30
16:30
SD Sarriana
()
Alondras CF
()
1 - 2
SD Sarriana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 5 - 0 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 0 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 4 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 2 - 2 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 0 - 0 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 2 - 0 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Alondras CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 3 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 0 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 0 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 2 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 4 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Sarriana there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Sarriana | |
| Alondras CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Sarriana | Alondras CF | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 23 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 24 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 10% |