Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
SD Portmany
()
CE Santanyi
()
0 - 0
SD Portmany - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Campos | 1 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 5 - 3 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 2 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 0 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 2 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 5 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Santanyi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 4 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 0 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 2 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 2 - 1 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 4 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 3 - 1 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 3 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 0 - 0 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 0 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 3 - 3 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Portmany there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Portmany | |
| CE Santanyi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Portmany | CE Santanyi | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |