Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
11:30
11:30
SD Portmany
()
CE Mercadal
()
0 - 0
SD Portmany - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 2 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 5 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 0 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 1 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 2 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 4 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 2 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Mercadal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 0 - 2 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 1 - 2 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 0 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 0 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 0 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 2 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 6 - 1 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Portmany there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Portmany | |
| CE Mercadal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Portmany | CE Mercadal | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |