Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
SD Oyonesa
(Spain)
CA Vianes
()
2 - 1
SD Oyonesa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 4 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 2 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 4 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 3 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CA Vianes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 3 - 4 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | CD Arnedo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 3 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 3 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Oyonesa there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Oyonesa | |
| CA Vianes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Oyonesa | CA Vianes | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 18 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 20 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 0.62 | 2.12 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 37% |