Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
11:30
11:30
SD Lenense
()
UC Ceares
()
1 - 2
SD Lenense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 4 - 0 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 0 - 3 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 2 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 1 - 0 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 1 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 4 - 4 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UC Ceares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 2 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 0 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 2 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 2 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 3 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 3 - 0 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 0 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Lenense there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Lenense | |
| UC Ceares | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Lenense | UC Ceares | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |