Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 17
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
10:30
10:30
SD Huesca B
()
CD Utrillas
(Spain)
3 - 0
SD Huesca B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 0 - 1 | CF Atletico de Monzon | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Brea | 1 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 1 - 1 | AD Almudevar | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 3 - 2 | Andorra CF | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Binefar | 1 - 2 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 1 - 3 | CD Zuera | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 2 - 1 | CD La Almunia | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | UD Fraga | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 1 - 0 | CD Caspe | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Utrillas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 2 - 1 | UD Fraga | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Caspe | 0 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 0 - 1 | CD Ebro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Cuarte | 4 - 0 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Belchite 97 | 2 - 0 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 3 - 2 | CF Epila | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CDJ Tamarite | 1 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 1 - 0 | CD Fuentes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD La Almunia | 2 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CF Calamocha | 2 - 2 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 2 - 0 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 2 - 0 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 2 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD Utrillas | 2 - 1 | SD Huesca B | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | SD Huesca B | 3 - 1 | CD Utrillas | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Huesca B there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Huesca B | |
| CD Utrillas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Huesca B | CD Utrillas | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |