Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
14:00
14:00
SD Formentera
(Spain)
UD Collerense
()
2 - 1
SD Formentera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 4 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 1 - 0 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 0 - 1 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 1 - 1 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 0 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 0 - 3 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 0 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 1 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 0 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 5 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 1 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SD Formentera there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SD Formentera | |
| UD Collerense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SD Formentera | UD Collerense | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 85% |
| BTS | 28% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 42% |