Portugal - U19 Campeonato Nacional
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SCU Torreense
(Portugal)
SC Braga
(Portugal)
0 - 0
SCU Torreense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Tondela | 1 - 1 | SCU Torreense | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SCU Torreense | 0 - 1 | FC Porto | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SL Benfica | 2 - 1 | SCU Torreense | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 - 4 | SCU Torreense | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SCU Torreense | 1 - 1 | Academico Viseu | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Gil Vicente | 3 - 0 | SCU Torreense | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SCU Torreense | 4 - 1 | SC Lusitania Angra | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SCU Torreense | 0 - 1 | Sporting Clube Farense | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | OS Belenenses | 1 - 0 | SCU Torreense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SCU Torreense | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Braga - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Braga | 3 - 0 | Academico Viseu | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | Gil Vicente | 1 - 2 | SC Braga | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Braga | 2 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Braga | 4 - 1 | CD Tondela | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | SC Braga | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Braga | 2 - 2 | SL Benfica | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | FC Famalicao | 3 - 0 | SC Braga | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Braga | 2 - 3 | Gil Vicente | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | SC Braga | 8 - 2 | GD Chaves | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | U19 Campeonato Nacional | CD Feirense | 0 - 2 | SC Braga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SCU Torreense there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SCU Torreense | |
| SC Braga | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SCU Torreense | SC Braga | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 21 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |