Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
SCR Pena Deportiva
(Spain)
CE Europa
()
1 - 2
SCR Pena Deportiva - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RCD Mallorca B | 1 - 0 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Elche Ilicitano CF | 2 - 1 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 - 1 | UD Alzira | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UE Olot | 2 - 0 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SCR Pena Deportiva | 1 - 1 | CE Sabadell FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UE Sant Andreu | 0 - 2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SCR Pena Deportiva | 4 - 1 | UE Cornella | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Lleida CF | 3 - 0 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 - 0 | CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Andratx | 0 - 1 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
CE Europa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 3 - 1 | CD Atletico Baleares | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RCD Mallorca B | 0 - 2 | CE Europa | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Elche Ilicitano CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UD Alzira | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | UD Las Palmas | 4.95 | 4.10 | 1.53 |
| 30.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 2 - 0 | UE Olot | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Sabadell FC | 1 - 1 | CE Europa | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 4 - 6 | UE Sant Andreu | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UE Cornella | 2 - 3 | CE Europa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 0 - 3 | Lleida CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Segunda Federacion | SCR Pena Deportiva | 2 - 2 | CE Europa | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2023 | Segunda Federacion | CE Europa | 6 - 0 | SCR Pena Deportiva | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SCR Pena Deportiva there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SCR Pena Deportiva | |
| CE Europa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SCR Pena Deportiva | CE Europa | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 77% |
| BTS | 37% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 22% |