Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Women
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
10:00
10:00
SCR Altach
()
USV Neulengbach
(Austria)
3 - 0
SCR Altach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | LASK | 1 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | SCR Altach | 5 - 0 | Linz AG Blau-Weiss / Kleinmunchen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | SCR Altach | 0 - 3 | FK Austria Wien | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | SCR Altach | 1 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | SCR Altach | 2 - 0 | SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | First Vienna FC 1894 | 5 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | SKN St. Polten | 2 - 1 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | FC Bergheim | 0 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 2 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | SCR Altach | 3 - 0 | LASK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
USV Neulengbach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 0 - 5 | FK Austria Wien | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | FC Bergheim | 0 - 0 | USV Neulengbach | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | Linz AG Blau-Weiss / Kleinmunchen | 0 - 0 | USV Neulengbach | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 3 - 0 | SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 4 - 2 | LASK | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | SK Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | USV Neulengbach | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 1 - 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | SKN St. Polten | 4 - 0 | USV Neulengbach | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 2 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | FK Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | USV Neulengbach | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 2 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | Bundesliga, Women | USV Neulengbach | 2 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Bundesliga, Women | SCR Altach | 2 - 1 | USV Neulengbach | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SCR Altach there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SCR Altach | |
| USV Neulengbach | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SCR Altach | USV Neulengbach | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.88 | 0.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.62 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 12% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 62% |
| BTS | 37% | 12% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 12% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 12% |