Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
SCR Altach
(Austria)
FC Kufstein
(Austria)
2 - 1
SCR Altach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Regionalliga West | SC Schwaz | 3 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 1 - 1 | FC Dornbirn | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | Austria Salzburg | 2 - 0 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 25.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Kitzbuhel | 0 - 1 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 0 | SC Rothis | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 2 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 1 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Lauterach | 0 - 5 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 3 | SVG Reichenau | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SV Kuchl | 3 - 1 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Kufstein - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 0 - 1 | VfB Hohenems | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Regionalliga West | SK Bischofshofen | 1 - 1 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 0 - 2 | SV Wals-Grunau | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 0 - 0 | SC Schwaz | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Dornbirn | 5 - 0 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 1 - 6 | Austria Salzburg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 4 - 1 | SC Rothis | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kitzbuhel | 1 - 2 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 1 - 2 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 - 1 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 1 - 2 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 0 - 1 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2023 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 1 - 1 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SCR Altach there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SCR Altach | |
| FC Kufstein | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SCR Altach | FC Kufstein | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |