Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Schwaben Augsburg
()
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
(Germany)
1 - 1
Schwaben Augsburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 2 - 3 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Schwaben Augsburg | 0 - 3 | FC Augsburg II | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 0 - 4 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Schwaben Augsburg | 1 - 1 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 - 0 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Bayern Munich II | 3 - 0 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Schwaben Augsburg | 0 - 3 | 1 FC Nuremberg II | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Ansbach | 2 - 1 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Schwaben Augsburg | 3 - 2 | Wacker Burghausen | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Bayreuth | 3 - 2 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FV Illertissen | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0 - 3 | Greuther Furth II | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 5 - 0 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Bamberg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1 - 1 | TSV Buchbach | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1 - 1 | FC Augsburg II | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1 - 1 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 4 - 2 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Schwaben Augsburg there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Schwaben Augsburg | |
| SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Schwaben Augsburg | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 19 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |