Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
SC Regua
(Portugal)
SC Salgueiros
(Portugal)
0 - 3
SC Regua - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Uniao de Lamas | 2 - 1 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 1 | Gondomar SC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Maritimo Madeira B | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 1 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 2 - 2 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 0 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 3 - 1 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 2 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
SC Salgueiros - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 0 - 1 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 2 - 0 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 2 - 0 | AD Machico | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 1 - 2 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 0 - 0 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 0 - 0 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 4 - 0 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 2 - 3 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 1 - 0 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 1 - 0 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SC Regua there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SC Regua | |
| SC Salgueiros | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SC Regua | SC Salgueiros | |
| Wins | 0 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |