Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SC Imst 1933
()
TSV St. Johann
(Austria)
2 - 0
SC Imst 1933 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 2 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | VfB Hohenems | 1 - 1 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Imst 1933 | 3 - 0 | SK Bischofshofen | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 1 - 2 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Imst 1933 | 4 - 0 | SC Schwaz | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Dornbirn | 1 - 1 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Imst 1933 | 2 - 0 | Austria Salzburg | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Rothis | 1 - 2 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Imst 1933 | 4 - 0 | FC Kitzbuhel | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Imst 1933 | 1 - 0 | SV Wals-Grunau | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV St. Johann - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 2 - 1 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 5 - 2 | FC Lauterach | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SVG Reichenau | 1 - 0 | TSV St. Johann | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 3 - 5 | SV Kuchl | - | - | - |
| 17.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 0 - 1 | SV Wals-Grunau | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 2 | TSV St. Johann | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Schwaz | 0 - 3 | TSV St. Johann | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 0 - 1 | VfB Hohenems | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Regionalliga West | SK Bischofshofen | 2 - 2 | TSV St. Johann | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 1 - 0 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.08.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 0 - 0 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
| 29.05.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Imst 1933 | 1 - 3 | TSV St. Johann | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2023 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 1 - 1 | SC Imst 1933 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SC Imst 1933 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SC Imst 1933 | |
| TSV St. Johann | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SC Imst 1933 | TSV St. Johann | |
| Wins | 9 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 24 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.88 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 0.12 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 12% | 71% |
| BTS | 12% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 28% |