Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SC Idar-Oberstein
(Germany)
SV Gonsenheim
(Germany)
3 - 1
SC Idar-Oberstein - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 2 - 2 | SC Idar-Oberstein | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 1 - 1 | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 0 - 2 | SC Idar-Oberstein | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 2 - 0 | SV Morlautern | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Diefflen | 3 - 1 | SC Idar-Oberstein | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 2 - 3 | TuS Mechtersheim | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 1 - 2 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 3 - 1 | SC Idar-Oberstein | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 2 - 1 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 - 1 | SC Idar-Oberstein | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Gonsenheim - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 4 - 0 | FV Eppelborn | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 2 - 2 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 - 1 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Gonsenheim | 0 - 2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 0 - 0 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 3 - 0 | SV Morlautern | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 3 - 1 | FV Diefflen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | TuS Mechtersheim | 1 - 1 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 0 - 0 | SC Idar-Oberstein | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SC Idar-Oberstein there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SC Idar-Oberstein | |
| SV Gonsenheim | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SC Idar-Oberstein | SV Gonsenheim | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 2.90 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 70% |