Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
SC Coimbroes
(Portugal)
Guarda Desportiva FC
(Portugal)
0 - 2
SC Coimbroes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 1 - 0 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 0 - 0 | Gondomar SC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Maritimo Madeira B | 3 - 1 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 2 - 2 | CD Cinfaes | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 1 - 0 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 0 - 1 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 2 - 3 | AD Camacha | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 2 - 3 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Coimbroes | 0 - 3 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Guarda Desportiva FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 1 - 0 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 0 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 0 - 2 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 3 - 0 | AD Machico | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 0 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 2 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 1 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 3 - 2 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SC Coimbroes there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SC Coimbroes | |
| Guarda Desportiva FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SC Coimbroes | Guarda Desportiva FC | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.88 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 37% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 75% |
| BTS | 25% | 12% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 12% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 12% |