Switzerland - Promotion League
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
SC Cham
(Switzerland)
FC Bulle
(Switzerland)
1 - 1
SC Cham - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Promotion League | Vevey-Sports | 3 - 2 | SC Cham | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 3 - 2 | SR Delemont | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Promotion League | FC Paradiso | 0 - 0 | SC Cham | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 1 - 1 | FC Basel | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 1 - 1 | FC Grand-Saconnex | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Promotion League | FC Bavois | 0 - 0 | SC Cham | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 3 - 3 | SC Kriens | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 3 - 4 | FC Luzern | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Promotion League | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | SC Cham | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 2 - 4 | FC Zurich | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Bulle - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 0 - 2 | FC Grand-Saconnex | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Promotion League | FC Luzern | 0 - 2 | FC Bulle | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 1 - 2 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | Promotion League | SC Bruhl St Gallen | 3 - 2 | FC Bulle | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Promotion League | FC Zurich | 1 - 1 | FC Bulle | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 1 - 0 | FC Biel-Bienne | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 0 - 1 | FC Breitenrain | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 2 - 1 | FC Baden | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Promotion League | FC Lugano | 0 - 0 | FC Bulle | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 0 - 0 | SC Cham | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Promotion League | FC Bulle | 3 - 2 | SC Cham | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2023 | Promotion League | SC Cham | 3 - 1 | FC Bulle | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SC Cham there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SC Cham | |
| FC Bulle | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SC Cham | FC Bulle | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 17 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |