France - U19 National
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
SC Beaucouze
(France)
Angers SCO
()
0 - 2
SC Beaucouze - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 0 - 2 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 2 - 0 | EA Guingamp | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Bergerac Perigord FC | 0 - 0 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 3 - 0 | Stade Lavallois Mayenne | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | EA Saint-Renan | 3 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC Nantes | 4 - 0 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 7 - 1 | Merignac SA | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Lorient | 4 - 4 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Angers SCO - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 2 | FC Nantes | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Merignac SA | 1 - 3 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 3 - 4 | FC Lorient | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 - 3 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 1 | EA Guingamp | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Bergerac Perigord FC | 1 - 2 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois Mayenne | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 National | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SC Beaucouze there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SC Beaucouze | |
| Angers SCO | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SC Beaucouze | Angers SCO | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 24 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.67 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 66% |
| BTS | 44% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 44% |