Italy - Serie D, Group G
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
(Italy)
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
(Italy)
1 - 1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 4 - 2 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | 1 - 0 | Puteolana | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Ilvamaddalena 1903 | 2 - 0 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Gelbison | 3 - 1 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | 1 - 2 | Atletico Uri | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | SSD Albalonga | 4 - 0 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | 0 - 1 | ASD Sarnese 1926 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | AC Savoia 1908 | 3 - 0 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | 4 - 2 | Terracina Calcio | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Olbia Calcio | 3 - 2 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 1 - 6 | Ilvamaddalena 1903 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Gelbison | 1 - 0 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Uri | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | SSD Albalonga | 1 - 0 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 2 - 6 | ASD Sarnese 1926 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | AC Savoia 1908 | 4 - 1 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 0 - 2 | Terracina Calcio | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Olbia Calcio | 3 - 2 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 1 - 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Paganese Calcio | 0 - 0 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 2 - 1 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | 0 - 0 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 2 - 3 | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | |
| ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 21 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |