Italy - Serie D, Group G
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
13:30
13:30
Sarrabus Ogliastra
(Italy)
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC
(Italy)
3 - 0
Sarrabus Ogliastra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 | 3 - 0 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena 1903 | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 1 - 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 2 - 2 | Atletico Uri | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce | 2 - 0 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 0 - 2 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 - 2 | ASD Gelbison | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | SSD Albalonga | 0 - 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 - 0 | AC Savoia 1908 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Terracina Calcio | 0 - 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 6 - 1 | AC Savoia 1908 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Atletico Lodigiani | 1 - 2 | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 1 - 0 | Olbia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | ASD Trastevere Calcio | 1 - 1 | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 1 - 1 | Paganese Calcio | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 0 - 1 | ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | US Livorno 1915 | 2 - 3 | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 1 - 2 | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 3 - 1 | Puteolana | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 4 - 0 | L’Aquila Calcio 1927 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 - 1 | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Serie D, Group G | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | 3 - 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sarrabus Ogliastra there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Sarrabus Ogliastra | |
| Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sarrabus Ogliastra | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 30% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |