Spain - Segunda Federacion
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
16:00
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
()
Club Marino de Luanco
(Spain)
0 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UP Langreo | 3 - 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 3 - 2 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 7 | RC Celta de Vigo | 6.90 | 4.50 | 1.36 |
| 30.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Pontevedra CF | 3 - 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 2 - 2 | SD Compostela | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 2 - 1 | Real Avila CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 1 - 2 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Copa del Rey | Salamanca CF UDS | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcon | 2.54 | 3.05 | 2.50 |
| 26.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 5 - 1 | CD Laredo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 1 - 1 | CD Numancia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Club Marino de Luanco - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 3 - 1 | UD Llanera | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Bergantinos FC | 1 - 2 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 - 0 | Coruxo FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 1 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 - 1 | CD Guijuelo | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Rayo Cantabria | 4 - 2 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 - 1 | UM Escobedo | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Numancia | 1 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UP Langreo | 2 - 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 2 - 0 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Salamanca CF UDS there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Salamanca CF UDS | |
| Club Marino de Luanco | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Salamanca CF UDS | Club Marino de Luanco | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.88 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 75% |
| BTS | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 12% |