Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
10:30
10:30
SAD Villaverde San Andres
(Spain)
Rayo Vallecano B
(Spain)
2 - 2
SAD Villaverde San Andres - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 1 - 2 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 0 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 1 - 1 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 2 - 1 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 2 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 2 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 0 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 2 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 0 - 2 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Rayo Vallecano B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 0 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 5 - 0 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SAD Villaverde San Andres there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SAD Villaverde San Andres | |
| Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SAD Villaverde San Andres | Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 62% |
| BTS | 50% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 37% |