Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
09:30
09:30
SAD Villaverde San Andres
(Spain)
CUC Villalba
()
5 - 2
SAD Villaverde San Andres - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 0 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 1 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 0 - 4 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 1 - 2 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Parla | 2 - 3 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 2 - 1 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 1 - 2 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
CUC Villalba - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 0 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 2 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 3 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 1 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 1 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 2 - 1 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SAD Villaverde San Andres there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SAD Villaverde San Andres | |
| CUC Villalba | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SAD Villaverde San Andres | CUC Villalba | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |