Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
RSD Alcala SAD
(Spain)
Rayo Vallecano B
(Spain)
1 - 1
RSD Alcala SAD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 2 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RCD Carabanchel | 1 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 4 - 1 | CD El Alamo | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 3 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 5 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 2 - 0 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Rayo Vallecano B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 - 1 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 - 3 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 3 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 2 - 4 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 5 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 4 - 1 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 2 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team RSD Alcala SAD there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| RSD Alcala SAD | |
| Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| RSD Alcala SAD | Rayo Vallecano B | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |