Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
RSD Alcala SAD
(Spain)
Aravaca CF
(Spain)
2 - 0
RSD Alcala SAD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 0 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 2 - 4 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 4 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 0 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Aravaca CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 5 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Leganes B | 1 - 0 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 1 - 1 | CDF Tres Cantos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 1 - 1 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 1 - 0 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 3 - 1 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 1 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 2 - 1 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 0 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team RSD Alcala SAD there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| RSD Alcala SAD | |
| Aravaca CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| RSD Alcala SAD | Aravaca CF | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.56 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 66% |
| BTS | 44% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 0% |