Belgium - Nationale 1 ACFF
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
RRC Stockay-Warfusee
(Belgium)
R AEC Mons
(Belgium)
0 - 1
RRC Stockay-Warfusee - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Olympic Club De Charleroi | 5 - 1 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 - 1 | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Union Rochefortoise | 1 - 0 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 1 - 0 | Royal Excelsior Virton | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | SL16 Football Campus | 1 - 2 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 - 1 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | UR Namur | 1 - 0 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC | 0 - 2 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 3 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 1 - 1 | RUS Binche | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
R AEC Mons - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | R AEC Mons | 0 - 0 | Union Rochefortoise | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Royal Excelsior Virton | 0 - 1 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | R AEC Mons | 1 - 1 | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Olympic Club De Charleroi | 2 - 0 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | R AEC Mons | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 - 1 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Union Rochefortoise | 0 - 0 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | R AEC Mons | 1 - 1 | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | Olympic Club De Charleroi | 0 - 0 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Nationale 1 ACFF | R AEC Mons | 1 - 1 | Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Nationale 1 ACFF | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 - 1 | R AEC Mons | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Nationale 1 ACFF | R AEC Mons | 2 - 0 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team RRC Stockay-Warfusee there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| RRC Stockay-Warfusee | |
| R AEC Mons | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| RRC Stockay-Warfusee | R AEC Mons | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 40% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 21 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 30% |
| BTS | 90% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |