Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Real Oviedo Vetusta
()
UC Ceares
()
2 - 0
Real Oviedo Vetusta - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 1 - 0 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 0 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 3 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 4 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 10 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
UC Ceares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 2 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 3 | Caudal Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 2 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 2 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 3 - 1 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Real Oviedo Vetusta there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Real Oviedo Vetusta | |
| UC Ceares | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Real Oviedo Vetusta | UC Ceares | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 23 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.56 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 0.44 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 77% |
| BTS | 33% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 22% |