Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
09:00
09:00
Real Murcia Imperial FC
(Spain)
Union Molinense CF 2020
()
2 - 0
Real Murcia Imperial FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 4 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 3 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Union Molinense CF 2020 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 6 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 3 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Real Murcia Imperial FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | |
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | Union Molinense CF 2020 | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.62 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 0.62 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 50% |
| BTS | 62% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 12% |