Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
08:00
08:00
Real Murcia Imperial FC
(Spain)
UD Caravaca
()
1 - 0
Real Murcia Imperial FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 5 - 0 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 5 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 1 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Caravaca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 4 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 4 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 2 - 2 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 2 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Real Murcia Imperial FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | |
| UD Caravaca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | UD Caravaca | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |