Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
08:00
08:00
Real Murcia Imperial FC
(Spain)
CD Bala Azul
()
1 - 1
Real Murcia Imperial FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 5 - 0 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 2 - 5 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 0 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 1 - 1 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Bala Azul - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 2 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 2 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 4 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Real Murcia Imperial FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | |
| CD Bala Azul | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Real Murcia Imperial FC | CD Bala Azul | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 30% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |