Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
Real Aviles CF
(Spain)
Salamanca CF UDS
()
2 - 1
Real Aviles CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 3 - 0 | Bergantinos FC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Coruxo FC | 2 - 2 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 0 - 2 | CD Numancia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 2 - 2 | Rayo Cantabria | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UM Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 1 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 0 - 2 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Pontevedra CF | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Salamanca CF UDS - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 1 - 1 | CD Guijuelo | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Rayo Cantabria | 1 - 2 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 1 | UM Escobedo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UP Langreo | 3 - 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 3 - 2 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 7 | RC Celta de Vigo | 6.90 | 4.50 | 1.36 |
| 30.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Pontevedra CF | 3 - 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 2 - 2 | SD Compostela | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 2 - 1 | Real Avila CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Real Aviles CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Real Aviles CF | |
| Salamanca CF UDS | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Real Aviles CF | Salamanca CF UDS | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 75% |
| BTS | 10% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 37% |