Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
(Spain)
Real Aviles CF
(Spain)
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | SD Compostela | 0 - 3 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UM Escobedo | 0 - 1 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UP Langreo | 0 - 3 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 2 | CD Numancia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid Promesas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Avila CF | 1 - 0 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Real Aviles CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | SD Compostela | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid Promesas | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Avila CF | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 2 - 2 | RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Laredo | 2 - 2 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 2 - 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UD Llanera | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 3 - 0 | Bergantinos FC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Coruxo FC | 2 - 2 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 6 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 5 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 0 - 2 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles CF | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | Segunda Federacion | Real Aviles CF | 2 - 2 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team RC Deportivo Fabril there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| RC Deportivo Fabril | |
| Real Aviles CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| RC Deportivo Fabril | Real Aviles CF | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 6 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 20% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |