Spain - Segunda Federacion
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
17:00
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
(Spain)
Club Marino de Luanco
(Spain)
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UP Langreo | 0 - 3 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 2 | CD Numancia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid Promesas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Avila CF | 1 - 0 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 1 - 1 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Bergantinos FC | 2 - 1 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 3 - 0 | CD Laredo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 3 - 2 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 1 | UD Llanera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Club Marino de Luanco - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | SD Compostela | 4 - 2 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 4 - 0 | Real Valladolid Promesas | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Avila CF | 1 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 2 - 0 | RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 3 - 1 | UD Llanera | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Bergantinos FC | 1 - 2 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 - 0 | Coruxo FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 2 - 0 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RC Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 2 | Club Marino de Luanco | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Segunda Federacion | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 - 1 | RC Deportivo Fabril | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team RC Deportivo Fabril there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| RC Deportivo Fabril | |
| Club Marino de Luanco | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| RC Deportivo Fabril | Club Marino de Luanco | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |