France - Coupe de France
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
20:00
20:00
RC Calais
(France)
Strasbourg Alsace
(France)
0 - 3
RC Calais - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Coupe de France | Le Touquet | 0 - 1 | RC Calais | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Coupe de France | CO Les Ulis | 1 - 3 | RC Calais | - | - | - |
| 09.12.2023 | Coupe de France | RC Calais | 1 - 4 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 18.11.2023 | Coupe de France | RC Calais | 2 - 1 | Longueau ESC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in last 4 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 2 home matches.
Strasbourg Alsace - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Ligue 1 | Le Havre AC | 0 - 3 | Strasbourg Alsace | 3.35 | 3.20 | 2.26 |
| 15.12.2024 | Ligue 1 | Le Havre AC | 0 - 3 | Strasbourg Alsace | 3.35 | 3.20 | 2.26 |
| 08.12.2024 | Ligue 1 | Strasbourg Alsace | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | 2.40 | 3.55 | 2.85 |
| 30.11.2024 | Ligue 1 | Stade Brest 29 | 3 - 1 | Strasbourg Alsace | 2.13 | 3.45 | 3.50 |
| 24.11.2024 | Ligue 1 | OGC Nice | 2 - 1 | Strasbourg Alsace | 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.90 |
| 09.11.2024 | Ligue 1 | Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco | 3.60 | 3.65 | 1.99 |
| 02.11.2024 | Ligue 1 | AS Saint-Etienne | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg Alsace | 3.35 | 3.70 | 2.07 |
| 27.10.2024 | Ligue 1 | Strasbourg Alsace | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes | 1.99 | 3.55 | 3.80 |
| 19.10.2024 | Ligue 1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 - 2 | Strasbourg Alsace | 1.31 | 6.00 | 8.30 |
| 06.10.2024 | Ligue 1 | Strasbourg Alsace | 2 - 2 | RC Lens | 2.51 | 3.45 | 2.57 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team RC Calais there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| RC Calais | |
| Strasbourg Alsace | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| RC Calais | Strasbourg Alsace | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 0% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |